Votre navigateur ne supporte pas javascript. L'utilisation de ce site en sera limitée.

OFFICIAL SELECTION

SHORT FILM CATEGORY

3 CORBEAUX directed by Emmanuel Rochet

AN EXCEPTIONAL DAY directed by Cedrick Spinassou

ARCHIBALD’S SYNDROME directed by Daniel Perez

BIG GUY directed by Hicham & Samir Harrag

BRETON directed by Christophe Switzer

CELL directed by Sebastien Quennesson

ELLE EST TRISTE MAMAN ? directed by Thomas Combret

FIGURANT directed by Jan Vejnar

HAPPY MOTHERHOOD directed by Sylvie Gravagna & Loic Maldonado

IF YOU LOVE HER, LET HER GO directed by Ilan Zerrouki

JULIA directed by Vincent Smitz

LA PEAU DU LAPIN directed by Romain Westwood

LE VIRAGE directed by Mathilde Soares

LEADING ROLE directed by Maxime Crépieux

LEAVING TO LIVE directed by David Rodrigues

OLD REVOLVER directed by Shaan Couture

PORTRAITIST directed by Cyrus Neshvad

PUNCH IT directed by Olivier Perrier

RESURRECTION directed by Sabine Crossen

SYNTHETIC LOVE directed by Sarah Heitz De Chabaneix

THE ASSAULT directed by Pauline Giraud

THE DECISIVE MOMENT directed by Eduardo Rufeisen

THE HEAVY BURDEN directed by Yilmaz Ozdil

THE VAN directed by Erenik Beqiri

THE WOES OF ANGELE directed by François Zaidi

YOU’RE MINE! directed by Pascal Lastrajoli

FEATURE FILM CATEGORY

DON SAUVAGE directed by Zacharie Heyblom-Taliercio & Vladimir Auque

EXTRA-LUCIE directed by Eric Bu

LE CYGNE DES HEROS directed by Claude Saussereau

LOS DEDEADOS directed by Abraham Laqualle Marquina

POST MORTEM directed by Patrick Chiuzzi

SO CLOSE TO SUN directed by Benjamin Rancoule

YEAR OF THE MONKEY directed by Vladimir Blazevski

ANIMATED CATEGORY

PER ASPERA AD ASTRA directed by Franck Dion

SORORAL directed by Frédérique Even

THE BUTTERFLY CAGE directed by Helena Serra & Maxime Sabisik

THE RIBBON directed by Paula-Illariya Kozino

DOCUMENTARY CATEGORY

AN ORDINARY ADVENTURE directed by Coline Pagoda

A STORY OF JAZZ IN CHIANG MAI directed by Thomas Lecercle

BEST FRIENDS directed by Meredith Veit

GRINDING THE COUNTRY directed by Olivier Lambert

LA PRIERE directed by Kazuya Ashizawa

ROAD MELODY (로드 멜로디) directed by Ji Seun Lee

VOLGA'S CHRONIQUES directed by Didier Feldmann

SCREENPLAY CONTEST CATEGORY

ACCIDENT DIPLOMATIQUE A L'EST written by Matthias Esperandieu

DANSE D'ENFANTS written by Wagner Cardena

HELLO I MUST BE GOING written by Sara Hallowell

TEDDY written by Béatrice Vernhes

TOUT EST BEAU written by Adrien Stoclet