Votre navigateur ne supporte pas javascript. L'utilisation de ce site en sera limitée.

AWARDS

SHORT FILM CATEGORY

BEST FILM

Winner

THE HEAVY BURDEN directed by Yilmaz Ozdil

BEST DIRECTOR

Winner

THE VAN directed by Erenik Beqiri

BEST MUSIC

Winner

RESURRECTION music by Yves Gourmeur

BEST ACTRESS

Winner

Françoise Miquelis in AMOURS SYNTHETIQUES

BEST NEWCOMER ACTRESS

Winner

Luna Spinassou Jeunesse in UN JOUR EXCEPTIONNEL

BEST ACTOR

Winner

Dennis Lavant in FIGURANT

BEST NEWCOMER ACTOR

Winner

Hippolyte Perrot in BRETON

SPECIAL MENTION

Winner

Phénix Brossart in THE VAN

BEST PICTURE

Winner

BRETON directed by Christophe Switzer

BEST SCREENPLAY

Winner

LE SYNDROME D'ARCHIBALDE directed by Daniel Perez

JURY AWARD - SHORT FILM

Winner

LE VIRAGE directed by Mathilde Soares

FEATURE FILM CATEGORY

BEST FILM

Winner

SI PROCHE DU SOLEIL directed by Benjamin Rancoule

BEST DIRECTOR

Winner

SI PROCHE DU SOLEIL directed by Benjamin Rancoule

BEST MUSIC

Winner

CHRONIQUE DE LA VOLGA music by Thierry Berthomeu & Ronan Maillard

BEST ACTRESS

Winner

Justine Demeaux & Selma Lhaij in DON SAUVAGE

BEST ACTOR

Winner

Igor Angelov in THE YEAR OF THE MONKEY

BEST NEWCOMER ACTOR

Winner

"Coco" in THE YEAR OF THE MONKEY

BEST PICTURE

Winner

LE CYGNE DES HEROS directed by Claude Saussereau

BEST SCREENPLAY

Winner

NE VOIS TU RIEN VENIR directed by Eric Bu, Camille Bardery, Vincent Almendros

JURY AWARD - FEATURE FILM

Winner

THE YEAR OF THE MONKEY directed by Vladimir Blazevski

SPECIAL AWARDS

BEST DOCUMENTARY

Winner

ROAD MELODY directed by Ji Seun Lee

BEST ANIMATED

Winner

SORORELLE directed by Frédérique Even

AUDIENCE AWARD

Winner

PORTRAITISTE directed by Cyrus Neshvad

BEST SCREENPLAY (SCREENPLAY CONSTEST)

Winner

TOUT EST BEAU directed by Adrien Stoclet





Jury members


Carine Plazy (Cheffe Mission Cinéma et Audiovisuel Pays de Martigues-Métropole Aix-Marseille Provence)
Alexis Bougon (Producteur)
Françoise Lezer (Artiste)
Florent Hugon (Comédien, Producteur)
Vincent Orst (Réalisateur, Comédien)
Les Delphines (Duo de Réalisatrices)
Dimitri Borget (Directeur de la Photographie)
Héloïse Carreto (Réalisatrice, Comédienne)
Camille Gardereau (Réalisateur, Comédien)
Laurent Cerulli (Producteur, Comédien)
Manuel Gonçalves (Producteur, Comédien)
Laurent Silvestrini (Rédacteur pour le magazine Ecran Fantastique)
Cécile Iordanoff (Productrice, Réalisatrice)
Elissa Houles (Comédienne)
Cyril Delon (Producteur, Réalisateur, Comédien)