Votre navigateur ne supporte pas javascript. L'utilisation de ce site en sera limitée.

AWARDS

SHORT FILM CATEGORY

BEST FILM

Nominated

LULU directed by Maggie Soboil

Winner

LULU directed by Maggie Soboil

BEST DIRECTOR

Nominated

JOSEPH directed by Jordan Anefalos

Winner

JOSEPH directed by Jordan Anefalos

BEST MUSIC

Nominated

ROUGHHOUSE music composed by Stuart Hilton

Winner

ROUGHHOUSE music composed by Stuart Hilton

BEST ACTRESS

Nominated

Annie Cordy in LES JOUVENCELLES

Winner

Annie Cordy in LES JOUVENCELLES

BEST ACTOR

Nominated

Omar Mebrouk in BURQA CITY

Winner

Omar Mebrouk in BURQA CITY

BEST PICTURE

Nominated

PASSAGE directed by Quentin Persia

Winner

PASSAGE directed by Quentin Persia

BEST SCREENPLAY

Nominated

LULU directed by Tracey Lion Cachet

Winner

LULU directed by Tracey Lion Cachet

BEST ANIMATED

Nominated

RAYMONDE OU L'EVASION VERTICALE directed by Sarah Van Den Boom

Winner

RAYMONDE OU L'EVASION VERTICALE directed by Sarah Van Den Boom

JURY AWARD - SHORT FILM

Winner

TINDER SURPRISE directed by Rodolphe Bouquet

FEATURE FILM CATEGORY

BEST FILM

Nominated

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 directed by Eric Bu

Winner

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 directed by Eric Bu

BEST DIRECTOR

Nominated

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 directed by Eric Bu

Winner

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 directed by Eric Bu

BEST MUSIC

Nominated

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 music composed by Stéphane Isidore

Winner

LE RETOUR DE RICHARD III PAR LE TRAIN DE 9H24 music composed by Stéphane Isidore

BEST ACTRESS

Nominated

Isabel Ampudia in LA PRIMERA CITA

Winner

Isabel Ampudia in LA PRIMERA CITA

BEST ACTOR

Nominated

Sebastian Haro in LA PRIMERA CITA

Winner

Sebastian Haro in LA PRIMERA CITA

BEST PICTURE

Nominated

无问西东 (FOREVER YOUNG) directed by Li Fangfang

Winner

无问西东 (FOREVER YOUNG) directed by Li Fangfang

JURY AWARD - FEATURE FILM

Winner

DIS-MOI directed by Héloïse Caretto & Camille Gardereau

SPECIAL AWARDS

BEST DOCUMENTARY

Nominated

SOIGNER EN TERRE ETRANGERE directed by Coline Morand

Winner

SOIGNER EN TERRE ETRANGERE directed by Coline Morand

AUDIENCE AWARD

Winner

LE MONDE DU PETIT MONDE directed by Fabrice Bracq

HOPE YOUNG AUDIENCE AWARD

Nominated

SUSPECT directed by Benjamin Dol

Winner

SUSPECT directed by Benjamin Dol

Jury members


Adrien Stoclet (Comédien)
Briac Ragot (Réalisateur)
Camille Solal (Comédienne)
Christophe Lenoir (Réalisateur)
Elissa Houles (Comédienne)
Florent Hugon (Comédien)
Françoise Lezer (Artiste)
Jeff Decaux (Comédien)
Kamrul Ashan (Réalisateur)
Laurent Ardoint (Réalisateur)
Laurent Cerulli (Comédien)
Manuel Gonçalves (Comédien)
Philippe du Janerand (Comédien)
Sophie Martin (Réalisatrice)
Valentin Simonelli (Compositeur)
Vanessa Aiffe (Réalisatrice, comédienne)
Vincent Andres (Comédien)
Vincent Orst (Réalisateur, comédien)